2019 Membership

 Unit Name Classification Director
Adair High SchoolGuard: Scholastic BKristina CoblerView Details
Adair Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolKristina CoblerView Details
Atoka High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BSamuel KarafotisView Details
Atoka High SchoolPercussion: Scholastic ConcertSamuel KarafotisView Details
Atoka High SchoolPercussion: ExhibitionSamuel KarafotisView Details
Bartlesville High SchoolGuard: Scholastic BRandy KnightView Details
Berryhill High SchoolGuard: Scholastic AAlexis HoneywellView Details
Broken Arrow High SchoolPercussion: Scholastic WorldAdam WienckenView Details
Cashion Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional BNikola GjorcevskiView Details
Catoosa High SchoolGuard: Scholastic BBoss RichardsView Details
Charles Page HS GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional BCaitlin FowlerView Details
Charles Page HS PercussionPercussion: Scholastic ConcertJaden HunterView Details
Checotah B- TeamGuard: Middle SchoolAshley HacklerView Details
Checotah High SchoolGuard: Scholastic BAshley HacklerView Details
Choctaw High SchoolPercussion: Scholastic ConcertJosh TurnerView Details
Choctaw JVGuard: Scholastic ASusan WesselView Details
Choctaw Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolSusan WesselView Details
Choctaw VarsityGuard: Scholastic OpenSusan WesselView Details
Chouteau High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BSommer ReiderView Details
Claremore Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional BBenjamin SpreiterView Details
Claremore VarsityGuard: Scholastic ABenjamin SpreiterView Details
Clyde Boyd MS PercussionPercussion: Middle School MarchingKyle WrightView Details
Coweta Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic BJulie RobinsonView Details
Edison Preparatory Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional BKeri BatesView Details
Edmond Junior Varsity WinterguardGuard: Scholastic Regional AKatherine HansenView Details
Edmond Memorial High School WinterguardGuard: Scholastic BAmber HowellView Details
Edmond Varsity WinterguardGuard: Scholastic BKatherine HansenView Details
Enid High SchoolGuard: Scholastic BKaci CiscoView Details
Fort Gibson High School Indoor PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching BEric and Diania HopkinsView Details
Fort Gibson High School Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional BSamantha MorganView Details
Harrah High ColorguardGuard: Scholastic Regional BHannah CorderoView Details
Haskell JV WinterguardGuard: Scholastic Regional BCasey NoelView Details
Haskell Varsity WinterguardGuard: Scholastic Regional ANicole BaylissView Details
Holdenville High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BSam CrosbyView Details
ICT IndependentGuard: Independent ASamantha Paulsen & Kate Cooper-MartinView Details
Immense MemoriesGuard: Independent Regional ACatherine EdwardsView Details
Jenks A GuardGuard: Scholastic AJara ClarkView Details
Jenks Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic BJara ClarkView Details
Jenks Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolJara ClarkView Details
Jenks Open GuardGuard: Scholastic OpenJara ClarkView Details
Kiefer High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BRob BrownView Details
McAlester Color GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional BAmber BarnhillView Details
McLoudGuard: Scholastic Regional BMara SheltonView Details
Memorial IndependentGuard: Independent AGrant UnderwoodView Details
Mustang CadetGuard: Scholastic Regional BDaniel AdkissonView Details
Mustang JVGuard: Scholastic BDaniel AdkissonView Details
Mustang Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolDaniel AdkissonView Details
Mustang VarsityGuard: Scholastic ADaniel AdkissonView Details
Owasso "A" GuardGuard: Scholastic AAdrienne GaddyView Details
Owasso "B" GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional AAdrienne GaddyView Details
Pride of Muskogee ColorguardGuard: Scholastic Regional BLauren FortView Details
Pryor High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BLindsey PhilpottView Details
Putnam City High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BJeff DowneyView Details
Resistance Indoor PercussionPercussion: Independent ACole WilliamsView Details
Sapulpa HS VarsityGuard: Scholastic BSandy MayView Details
Sapulpa Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional ASandy MayView Details
Southmoore JVGuard: Scholastic Regional ASusan WesselView Details
Southmoore VarsityGuard: Scholastic ASusan WesselView Details
Southmoore Winter PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching AAlan Wallace/Adam MewhorterView Details
Stillwater CadetGuard: Scholastic Regional BJill MozarkoView Details
Stillwater High School VarsityGuard: Scholastic BJill MozarkoView Details
Stillwater JVGuard: Scholastic Regional AJill MozarkoView Details
Tahlequah High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional AJasmine RodriguezView Details
Tulsa Edison PrepPercussion: Scholastic Marching APhillip HagerView Details
Tuttle High SchoolGuard: Scholastic BTiffany VoldenView Details
Tuttle High SchoolGuard: Scholastic BTiffany VoldenView Details
Union High School JVGuard: Scholastic Regional AChelsea ArenasView Details
Union High School VarsityGuard: Scholastic AChelsea ArenasView Details
Union Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolChelsea ArenasView Details
Victory ChristianGuard: Scholastic Regional AMikala WoodardView Details
Wagoner High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BKate DietzelView Details
Wagoner Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolKate DietzelView Details
Western Heights H.S.Guard: Scholastic Regional ARebekah ForbesView Details
Westmoore JVGuard: Scholastic Regional AMallory SutherlinView Details
Westmoore Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolMallory SutherlinView Details
Westmoore VarsityGuard: Scholastic AMallory SutherlinView Details
Yukon Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional AAlyson DownsView Details
Yukon Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolAlyson DownsView Details
Yukon VarsityGuard: Scholastic AAlyson DownsView Details
 Unit Name Classification Director