3/31/18 Mustang

DRAFT: under construction

  • Critique Sign-Up (deadline 6 pm Friday, March 30)
  • Timeline: TBA
  • Contest Information
  • Maps
 JUDGE ASSIGNMENTS

  • TBA

(PERCUSSION)

  • Effect-Music: Adam Wiencken
  • Effect-Visual: Jeremy Ball
  • Music: Jason Ott
  • Visual: Dennis Kerr

Attending Units:

  
Atoka Public SchoolsGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Bartlesville HSGuard: Scholastic B
Berryhill High SchoolGuard: Scholastic A
Catoosa High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Checotah 3rd-6th GradeGuard: Middle School
Checotah JVGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Checotah VarsityGuard: Scholastic B
Choctaw High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Open
Choctaw High SchoolPercussion: Exhibition
Choctaw HS JVGuard: Scholastic A
Choctaw Middle SchoolGuard: Middle School
Claremore High School Winter DrumlinePercussion: Scholastic Marching B
Claremore High School WinterguardGuard: Scholastic A
Collinsville Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic A
Coweta Indoor PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching A
Coweta Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Edmond Memorial Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic B
Edmond WinterguardGuard: Scholastic B
Enid High GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional B
First Chapter WinterguardGuard: Exhibition
Fort Gibson High School Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Haskell JVGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Haskell Middle SchoolGuard: Middle School
Haskell VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional A
ICT IndependentGuard: Independent A
Immense MemoriesGuard: Independent Regional A
Jenks High School AGuard: Scholastic A
Jenks High School Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic B
Jenks High School OpenGuard: Scholastic Open
Jenks Middle SchoolGuard: Middle School
Kiefer High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional B
McAlester High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional A
McAlester Middle School guardGuard: Middle School
Mcloud High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Mustang 7th GradeGuard: Middle School
Mustang 8th GradeGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Mustang JVGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Mustang VarsityGuard: Scholastic A
Nathan Hale High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Piedmont High School Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Piedmont High School VarsityGuard: Scholastic B
Piedmont Middle SchoolGuard: Middle School
Pryor High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Putnam City High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Resistance Indoor PercussionPercussion: Independent A
Sand Springs HS PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching A
Southmoore High SchoolGuard: Scholastic B
Southmoore HS JVGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Stillwater High School CadetGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Stillwater High School Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Stillwater High School VarsityGuard: Scholastic B
Tulsa Edison PrepPercussion: Scholastic Marching A
Wagoner PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching B
Western Heights High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Westmoore JVGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Westmoore Middle SchoolGuard: Middle School
Westmoore VarsityGuard: Scholastic B
Will Rogers Junior High WinterguardGuard: Middle School
Yukon Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Yukon Middle SchoolGuard: Middle School
Yukon VarsityGuard: Scholastic A