2021 Membership

 Unit Name Director Classification
Adair High School Winter GuardKristina CoblerGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Adair Middle School Winter GuardKristina CoblerGuard: Middle School
Air Capital IndependentSara ShieldsGuard: Independent A
Atoka High SchoolSamuel KarafotisGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Atoka High SchoolSamuel KarafotisPercussion: Scholastic Concert
Bartlesville HS VarsityRena Grissom and Katrina SpaldingGuard: Scholastic B
Bartlesville JVRena Grissom & Katrina SpaldingGuard: Novice (HS)
Bixby Winter GuardCaitlyn FowlerGuard: Scholastic B
Broken Arrow High SchoolAdam WienckenPercussion: Scholastic World
Charles Page HS PercussionRandy BowlinPercussion: Scholastic Marching A
Charles Page HS Winter GuardHannah CallahanGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Checotah A-TeamAshley HacklerGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Checotah B-TeamAshley HacklerGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Checotah Middle School Novice TeamAshley HacklerGuard: Novice (HS)
Choctaw ASusan WesselGuard: Scholastic A
Choctaw CadetSusan WesselGuard: Middle School
Choctaw High School PercussionJosh TurnerPercussion: Scholastic Concert
Choctaw MSSusan WesselGuard: Middle School
Choctaw OpenSusan WesselGuard: Scholastic Open
Coweta Junior VarsityJulie LynchGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Coweta VarsityJulie LynchGuard: Scholastic B
Davis High School Color GuardSamuel KeyGuard: Novice (HS)
Edison Prep GuardKeri BatesGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Edmond Memorial High School WinterguardMorgan RepplingerGuard: Scholastic B
Edmond NorthHaley FranklinGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Enid High SchoolKaci HempflingGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Holdenville HSSam CrosbyGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Jenks High School Winter GuardJara ClarkGuard: Scholastic A
Jenks Middle School Winter GuardJara ClarkGuard: Middle School
McCall Middle SchoolSamuel KarafotisPercussion: Middle School Concert
Muskogee High SchoolLauren FortGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Mustang 7th GradeDaniel AdkissonGuard: Middle School
Mustang 8th GradeDaniel AdkissonGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Mustang CadetDaniel AdkissonGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Mustang JVDaniel AdkissonGuard: Scholastic B
Mustang VarsityDaniel AdkissonGuard: Scholastic A
Owasso "A"Adrienne GaddyGuard: Scholastic A
Owasso "B"Adrienne GaddyGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Pryor High SchoolJarica YorkGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Putnam City WestVordie MathisGuard: Novice (HS)
Sapulpa Junior VarsityMegan HowertonGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Sapulpa VarsityMegan HowertonGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Shawnee High SchoolJade HenigmanGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Southmoore HSKaitlynn CarterGuard: Scholastic A
Southmoore JHKaitlynn CarterGuard: Middle School
Southmoore Winter PercussionAlan WallacePercussion: Scholastic Open
Tuttle Color GuardTiffany VoldenGuard: Scholastic Regional B
UnionChelsea ArenasGuard: Scholastic A
Victory Christian Winter GuardCiCi LongGuard: Scholastic Regional B
Westmoore Junior VarsityCameron RiceGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Westmoore VaristyCameron RiceGuard: Scholastic A
Yukon JVBruce HulsoppleGuard: Scholastic Regional A
Yukon VarsityBruce HulsoppleGuard: Scholastic A
 Unit Name Director Classification