2020 Membership

2020 Registration is now OPEN!

 Unit Name Classification Director
Adair High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional AKristina CoblerView Details
Adair Middle School Winter GuardGuard: Middle SchoolKristina CoblerView Details
Atoka G-League PercussionPercussion: Middle School ConcertSamuel KarafotisView Details
Atoka High SchoolGuard: Independent Regional ASamuel KarafotisView Details
Atoka IndoorPercussion: Scholastic ConcertSamuel KarafotisView Details
Bartlesville HSGuard: Scholastic BRandy KnightView Details
Bartlesville Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolRena GrissomView Details
Broken Arrow High SchoolPercussion: Scholastic WorldAdam WienckenView Details
Catoosa HS WinterguardGuard: Scholastic ABoss RichardsView Details
Checotah A TeamGuard: Scholastic Regional AAshley HacklerView Details
Checotah B TeamGuard: Scholastic Regional BAshley HacklerView Details
Choctaw A GuardGuard: Scholastic ASusan CruzView Details
Choctaw High School PercussionPercussion: Scholastic ConcertJosh TurnerView Details
Choctaw MSGuard: Middle SchoolSusan CruzView Details
Choctaw Open GuardGuard: Scholastic OpenSusan CruzView Details
Chouteau-Mazie Color GuardGuard: Scholastic BDeanna Acree and Kathryn HallView Details
Claremore High School Indoor PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching AGreg CurranView Details
Claremore Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional BAnna BullockView Details
Claremore VarsityGuard: Scholastic BAnna BullockView Details
Coweta Indoor PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching ADonald SprageView Details
Coweta Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional BJulie LynchView Details
Coweta VarsityGuard: Scholastic BJulie LynchView Details
Edison Prep Middle School GuardGuard: Middle SchoolCooper SpinksView Details
Edison Prep Varsity GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional BKeri BatesView Details
Edmond Memorial High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BJeff JahnkeView Details
Edmond North VarsityGuard: Scholastic BBrandon GivensView Details
Enid High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional AKaci HempflingView Details
Fort Gibson High SchoolGuard: Scholastic BSamantha MorganView Details
Haskell WinterguardGuard: Scholastic Regional ANicole Bayliss c/o Casey NoelView Details
ICT IndependentGuard: Independent ASamantha Paulsen and Kate Cooper-MartinView Details
Jenks Middle School GuardGuard: Middle SchoolJara ClarkView Details
Jenks Open GuardGuard: Scholastic OpenJara ClarkView Details
McAlester WinterguardGuard: Scholastic Regional BAmber BarnhillView Details
McLoud High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BAnna PischlView Details
Memorial IndependentGuard: Independent AKristina CoblerView Details
Muskogee High School JVGuard: ExhibitionLauren FortView Details
Muskogee High School VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional ALauren FortView Details
Mustang 7th GradeGuard: Middle SchoolDaniel AdkissonView Details
Mustang 8th GradeGuard: Scholastic Regional BDaniel AdkissonView Details
Mustang HS CadetGuard: Scholastic Regional ADaniel AdkissonView Details
Mustang HS JVGuard: Scholastic BDaniel AdkissonView Details
Mustang HS VarsityGuard: Scholastic ADaniel AdkissonView Details
Owasso "A"Guard: Scholastic AAdrienne GaddyView Details
Owasso "B"Guard: Scholastic BAdrienne GaddyView Details
Poteau Color GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional BMary Lynn PerkinView Details
Pryor High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BLindsey PhilpottView Details
Purcell WinterguardGuard: Scholastic Regional BKristine PorterView Details
Putnam City High School ColorguardGuard: Scholastic Regional BAyshia MorrisView Details
Resistance Indoor PercussionPercussion: Independent OpenCole WilliamsView Details
Sand Springs HS GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional AHannah Callahan & Natalie DuncanView Details
Sand Springs HS Indoor PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching AJaden HunterView Details
Sand Springs MS GuardGuard: Middle SchoolBrooklyn Jines & Samantha CarperView Details
Sand Springs MS Indoor PercussionPercussion: Middle School MarchingJack Wright, Quinn Paden, Sophie Comer, & Sara NanceView Details
Sapulpa High SchoolGuard: Scholastic BSandy MayView Details
Skiatook High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BChristine HulbertView Details
Southmoore A GuardGuard: Scholastic AKaitlynn Carter & Susan CruzView Details
Southmoore JHGuard: Middle SchoolKaitlynn Carter & Susan CruzView Details
Southmoore Winter PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching AAlan WallaceView Details
Stillwater Cadet GuardGuard: Novice (HS)Jill MozarkoView Details
Stillwater JV GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional BJill MozarkoView Details
Stillwater VarsityGuard: Scholastic BJill MozarkoView Details
Tahlequah High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional AEmaleigh Kingfisher-FrenchView Details
Tulsa Edison PrepPercussion: Scholastic Marching APhillip HagerView Details
Union High SchoolGuard: Scholastic AChelsea ArenasView Details
Union High School Indoor DrumlinePercussion: Scholastic WorldAdam BruceView Details
Union High School JVGuard: Scholastic AChelsea ArenasView Details
Union Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolChelsea ArenasView Details
Victory ChristianGuard: Scholastic BCecilia PlattView Details
Wagoner High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional BKate DietzelView Details
Westmoore JVGuard: Scholastic AJess CowanView Details
Westmoore Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolJess CowanView Details
Westmoore VarsityGuard: Scholastic AJess CowanView Details
Yukon HS Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional AAnna RoweView Details
Yukon HS VarsityGuard: Scholastic AAnna RoweView Details
Yukon Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolAnna RoweView Details
 Unit Name Classification Director