2022 Membership

REGISTATION IS NOW OPEN! 2022 Registration

 Unit Name Classification Director
Adair High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalKristina Cobler
Adair Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolKristina Cobler
Air Capital IndependentGuard: Independent ASara Shields
Bartlesville JVGuard: Scholastic RegionalRena Grissom and Katrina Spalding
Bartlesville VarsityGuard: Scholastic RegionalRena Grissom and Katrina Spalding
Berryhill HS Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic RegionalHayley Hendershott
Bixby Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic RegionalCaitlyn Fowler
Bixby VarsityGuard: ScholasticCaitlyn Fowler
Broken Arrow High SchoolPercussion: Scholastic WorldAdam Wiencken
Catoosa HS WinterguardGuard: Scholastic RegionalBoss Richards
Charles Page High School GuardGuard: Scholastic RegionalHannah Callahan
Charles Page High School PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching ATim Carroll
Checotah 5th - 7th Grade Novice TeamGuard: Novice (HS)Ashley Hackler
Checotah A - TeamGuard: Scholastic RegionalAshley Hackler
Checotah B- TeamGuard: Scholastic RegionalAshley Hackler
Choctaw CadetGuard: ExhibitionSusan Wessel
Choctaw HS AGuard: ScholasticSusan Wessel
Choctaw HS OpenGuard: Scholastic OpenSusan Wessel
Choctaw MSGuard: Middle SchoolSusan Wessel
Choctaw PercussionPercussion: Scholastic ConcertJosh Turner
Claremore IndoorPercussion: Scholastic Marching AKaty Church and Gage Dunson
Claremore WinterguardGuard: ScholasticAdriane Kirton
Clyde Boyd Middle School PercussionPercussion: Middle School MarchingKyle Wright
Coweta JVGuard: Scholastic RegionalJulie Lynch
Coweta VarsityGuard: ScholasticJulie Lynch
Deer Creek Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolHaley Franklin
Deer Creek VarsityGuard: Scholastic RegionalHaley Franklin
Del CityGuard: Scholastic RegionalRebekah Forbes
Edmond Memorial Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic RegionalMorgan Repplinger
Edmond Memorial VarsityGuard: ScholasticMorgan Repplinger
Edmond North High School Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic RegionalCindy Stapleton
Enid High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalKaci Hempfling
Enid Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolKaci Hempfling
Fort Gibson High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalSamantha Morgan
Glenpool High School WinterguardGuard: Novice (HS)CiCi Long
Haskell Middle School WinterguardGuard: Middle SchoolCasey Noel
Haskell Varsity WinterguardGuard: Scholastic RegionalCasey Noel
Hilldale Crimson Vanguard Junior Varsity Winter GuardGuard: Novice (HS)Angel Clark, Baylie Burton , Cheyenne Fells
Hilldale Crimson Vanguard Varsity Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic RegionalAngel Clark, Baylie Burton & Cheyenne Fells
Holdenville High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalSam Crosby
Jenks High School JVGuard: Scholastic RegionalJara Clark
Jenks High School VarsityGuard: ScholasticJara Clark
Jenks Indoor Percussion EnsemblePercussion: Scholastic Marching AKenny Martin
Jenks Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolJara Clark
Kellyville WinterguardGuard: Novice (HS)Donah Leavell
Locust GroveGuard: Novice (HS)Kandis Smith
Luther ColorguardGuard: Novice (HS)Brittany Kay
McAlester High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalTiffany Johnson
Moore High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalEmily Delgado
Muskogee High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalLauren Fort
Mustang CadetGuard: Scholastic RegionalDaniel Adkisson
Mustang JVGuard: ScholasticDaniel Adkisson
Mustang Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolDaniel Adkisson
Mustang VarsityGuard: ScholasticDaniel Adkisson
Newcastle Racer GuardGuard: Scholastic RegionalGenevieve Craig
Okarche High School WinterguardGuard: Scholastic RegionalRussell Harris
Okmulgee WinterguardGuard: Novice (HS)Sandra Coleman
Owasso "A"Guard: ScholasticAdrienne Gaddy
Owasso "B"Guard: Scholastic RegionalAdrienne Gaddy
Owasso 8th gradeGuard: Middle SchoolAdrienne Gaddy
Piedmont JVGuard: Scholastic RegionalChristian Traylor
Piedmont Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolChristian Traylor
Piedmont VarsityGuard: ScholasticChristian Traylor
Poteau High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalAshley Moore
Pryor High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalJarica York
Putnam City High School Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic RegionalVordie Mathis & Keagan Lambert
Resistance Indoor PercussionPercussion: Independent OpenCole Williams
Rush Springs High SchoolGuard: Novice (HS)Kelli Sweat
Salina Wildcat Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic RegionalPaul Smith
Sapulpa JVGuard: Scholastic RegionalMegan Howerton
Sapulpa VarsityGuard: ScholasticMegan Howerton
Shawnee High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalJade Henigman
Shawnee Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolJade Henigman
Southmoore JVGuard: ScholasticKaitlynn Carter
Southmoore OpenGuard: Scholastic OpenKaitlynn Carter
Southmoore Winter PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching AAlan Wallace
Stillwater BlueGuard: ScholasticDarin Williams
Stillwater GoldGuard: Scholastic RegionalDarin Williams
Tahlequah High School WinterguardGuard: Scholastic RegionalJosh Allen
Union High School JVGuard: Scholastic RegionalChelsea Arenas
Union High School VarsityGuard: ScholasticChelsea Arenas
Union Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolChelsea Arenas
Victory Christian High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalCiCi Long
Victory Christian Junior HighGuard: Middle SchoolCiCi Long
Wagoner High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalKate Aldridge
Westmoore High SchoolGuard: Scholastic RegionalRikki Stukey and Abby Franke
Westmoore Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolRikki Stukey and Abby Franke
Yukon JVGuard: Scholastic RegionalBruce Hulsopple & Hailie Eaves
Yukon Middle SchoolGuard: Middle SchoolBruce Hulsopple & Hailie Eaves
Yukon VarsityGuard: ScholasticBruce Hulsopple & Hailie Eaves
Zephyrus Independent Winter GuardGuard: Independent AMichael Clark
 Unit Name Classification Director