April 1, 2023 Guard Championships (Yukon HS)

Documents

Judges

  • GE Cody Edwards

  • GE Timothy Lee

  • DA Ron Ryles

  • MV Jason Herrington

  • EQ Jennifer Barker

  • T&P Eamon Shoghi & Eric Barnes

  • CJ Jeremy Stevens

 Unit Name Classification
Adair High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional
Altus High SchoolGuard: Novice (HS)
Bartlesville JVGuard: Scholastic Regional
Bartlesville VarsityGuard: Scholastic
Berryhill HSGuard: Scholastic Regional
Bixby HS JVGuard: Scholastic Regional
Bixby HS VarsityGuard: Scholastic
Catoosa HSGuard: Scholastic Regional
Charles Page High School GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Checotah Level 1 GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Checotah Level 2 GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Checotah Level 3 GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Choctaw HSGuard: Scholastic Open
Choctaw JVGuard: Scholastic
Cleveland Independent VarsityGuard: Independent Regional A
Collinsville VarsityGuard: Scholastic
Coweta VarsityGuard: Scholastic
Deer Creek High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional
Del City Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Edmond Memorial Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional
Edmond Memorial VarsityGuard: Scholastic
Edmond North HSGuard: Scholastic Regional
Enid High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional
Fort Gibson VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional
Glenpool WinterguardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Grove High School Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Harrah High School WinterguardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Haskell VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional
Hilldale Crimson Vanguard VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional
Jenks Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional
Jenks VarsityGuard: Scholastic
Kellyville Winter GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Locust GroveGuard: Scholastic Regional
Luther High School WinterguardGuard: Scholastic Regional
McAlester High School VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional
Moore HS VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional
Morris High School Winter GuardGuard: Novice (HS)
Muskogee High SchoolGuard: Scholastic
Mustang HS JVGuard: Scholastic Regional
Mustang HS VarsityGuard: Scholastic
NewcastleGuard: Scholastic Regional
Norman North Winter GuardGuard: Novice (HS)
Okmulgee WinterguardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Owasso AGuard: Scholastic
Owasso BGuard: Scholastic Regional
Piedmont Junior VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional
Piedmont VarsityGuard: Scholastic
Pryor High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional
Putnam City North West Original JVGuard: Scholastic Regional
Putnam City North West Original VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional
ROLAND HIGH SCHOOL COLOR GUARDGuard: Scholastic Regional
Rush Springs High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional
Sapulpa JVGuard: Scholastic Regional
Sapulpa VarsityGuard: Scholastic
Shawnee High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional
Southmoore JVGuard: Scholastic
Southmoore OpenGuard: Scholastic Open
Stillwater BlueGuard: Scholastic
Stillwater GoldGuard: Scholastic Regional
Tahlequah High School WinterguardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Tecumseh High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional
Union High School JVGuard: Scholastic Regional
Union High School VarsityGuard: Scholastic
Victory Christian GuardGuard: Scholastic Regional
Wagoner High SchoolGuard: Scholastic Regional
Westmoore High School JVGuard: Scholastic Regional
Westmoore High School VarsityGuard: Scholastic Regional
Yukon JVGuard: Scholastic Regional
Yukon VarsityGuard: Scholastic
Zephyrus Independent Winter GuardGuard: Independent A
 Unit Name Classification