March 30, 2024 Yukon

Judges:

  • GE Cody Edwards
  • GE Taylor Sitzman
  • DA Jeremy Ball
  • MV Amy Pearce
  • EQ Joel Dube
  • T&P Racey Ballard
  • CJ Jeremy Stevens

 

 Unit Name Classification: Color Guard Classification: Percussion
Altus High School Winter GuardScholastic Regional B
Bartlesville JV BlueScholastic Regional B
Bartlesville JV WhiteMiddle School
Berryhill High SchoolScholastic Regional B
Carl Albert High School WinterguardScholastic Regional B
Catoosa High SchoolScholastic Regional B
Catoosa Indoor PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching B
Catoosa MS GuardMiddle School
Checotah Level 1Scholastic Regional B
Checotah Level 2Scholastic Regional B
Chickasha High School Winter GuardScholastic Regional B
Choctaw High SchoolPercussion: Scholastic Concert
Choctaw MSMiddle School
Chouteau High School Winter GuardScholastic Regional B
Claremore Winter GuardScholastic Regional B
Coweta JVScholastic Regional B
Cushing Winter GuardNovice (HS)
Deer Creek Junior VarsityScholastic Regional B
Deer Creek Middle SchoolMiddle School
Del City JVScholastic Regional B
Durant Indoor PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching B
Edmond North JVScholastic Regional B
Enid Middle SchoolMiddle School
Fort GibsonScholastic Regional B
Grove HSScholastic Regional B
Harrah WinterguardScholastic Regional B
Inola HSNovice (HS)
Inola MSMiddle School
Jenks Indoor Percussion EnsemblePercussion: Scholastic Marching A
Jenks Middle SchoolMiddle School
Kellyville Color GuardScholastic Regional B
Luther high schoolScholastic Regional B
Moore High School WinterguardScholastic Regional B
Morris High School VarsityScholastic Regional B
Muskogee Junior HighNovice (HS)
Mustang 7th GradeMiddle School
Mustang 8th GradeMiddle School
Mustang CadetScholastic Regional B
Newcastle HSScholastic Regional B
Norman North High School Percussion EnsemblePercussion: Scholastic Regional Concert
Okarche High School WinterguardScholastic Regional B
Okmulgee WinterguardScholastic Regional B
Oologah Winter GuardNovice (HS)
Owasso 7th gradeMiddle School
Owasso 8th gradeMiddle School
Piedmont HSPercussion: Scholastic Concert
Piedmont Middle SchoolMiddle School
Poteau HSScholastic Regional B
Royal Regiment Indoor PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Marching B
Sapulpa JVScholastic Regional B
Seminole High School Winter GuardScholastic Regional B
Shawnee High SchoolScholastic Regional B
Southmoore JHMiddle School
Southmoore Winter PercussionPercussion: Scholastic Open
Stillwater EmeraldNovice (HS)
Stillwater GoldScholastic Regional B
Stilwell Winter GuardNovice (HS)
Tahlequah Junior VarsityScholastic Regional B
Tecumseh High SchoolScholastic Regional B
Tuttle Winter GuardScholastic Regional B
Union CadetsMiddle School
Victory ChristianScholastic Regional B
Weatherford High SchoolNovice (HS)
Westmoore High School JVScholastic Regional B
Westmoore Middle SchoolMiddle School
Yukon Middle SchoolMiddle School
 Unit Name Classification: Color Guard Classification: Percussion